| Kills | 140 |
| Deaths | 94 |
| Suicides | 5 |
| Ratio | 1.414 |
| Skill Rating | 961.398 |
| Rounds | 25 |
| Longest Winning Streak | 7 |
| Longest Losing Streak | 7 |
| Team Kills | 0 |
| Team Deaths | 0 |
| Weapon | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Machine Gun | 101 | 72.14% | 61 | 64.89% | ||
| Sniper Rifle | 18 | 12.86% | 6 | 6.38% | ||
| Grenade | 12 | 8.57% | 5 | 5.32% | 4 | 80.00% |
| Sub-Machine Gun | 7 | 5.00% | 18 | 19.15% | ||
| Pistol | 2 | 1.43% | 1 | 1.06% | ||
| Rifle | 2 | 2.13% | ||||
| Shotgun | 1 | 1.06% | ||||
| Gravity | 1 | 20.00% | ||||
| Location | Kills | Deaths | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Upper Torso | 31 | 22.14% | 32 | 34.04% |
| Middle Torso | 16 | 11.43% | 8 | 8.51% |
| Lower Torso | 16 | 11.43% | 9 | 9.57% |
| Head | 15 | 10.71% | 15 | 15.96% |
| Unknown | 12 | 8.57% | 6 | 6.38% |
| Upper Right Leg | 10 | 7.14% | 2 | 2.13% |
| Pelvis | 8 | 5.71% | 7 | 7.45% |
| Neck | 6 | 4.29% | 2 | 2.13% |
| Lower Right Leg | 5 | 3.57% | ||
| Upper Right Arm | 5 | 3.57% | 4 | 4.26% |
| Upper Left Leg | 5 | 3.57% | 5 | 5.32% |
| Left Foot | 4 | 2.86% | ||
| Lower Right Arm | 3 | 2.14% | 1 | 1.06% |
| Left Hand | 2 | 1.43% | 1 | 1.06% |
| Right Hand | 1 | 0.71% | 1 | 1.06% |
| Upper Left Arm | 1 | 0.71% | ||
| Lower Left Arm | 1 | 1.06% | ||
| Player | Kills | Deaths | Ratio | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| elfa7ll | 33 | 23.57% | 8 | 8.51% | 4.125 |
| Refai 1 | 17 | 12.14% | |||
| LonieNL | 11 | 7.86% | 7 | 7.45% | 1.571 |
| Al_Astora | 8 | 5.71% | 2 | 2.13% | 4.000 |
| PenisTwojejMatki | 6 | 4.29% | 3 | 3.19% | 2.000 |
| UnnamedSoldier | 5 | 3.57% | 3 | 3.19% | 1.667 |
| WASEIF | 4 | 2.86% | 4 | 4.26% | 1.000 |
| Henri (fr) | 4 | 2.86% | 1 | 1.06% | 4.000 |
| DMP | 4 | 2.86% | 2 | 2.13% | 2.000 |
| EBRKK | 3 | 2.14% | 1 | 1.06% | 3.000 |
| |XxX| - Netskiburk | 3 | 2.14% | 2 | 2.13% | 1.500 |
| SPIRO STRESI | 3 | 2.14% | 2 | 2.13% | 1.500 |
| FlitsMeister | 3 | 2.14% | |||
| CHACHO | 3 | 2.14% | 2 | 2.13% | 1.500 |
| taroo2 | 3 | 2.14% | 3 | 3.19% | 1.000 |
| yassa 3leintil | 3 | 2.14% | |||
| MOHAMED | 3 | 2.14% | 4 | 4.26% | 0.750 |
| Hristianin | 3 | 2.14% | 2 | 2.13% | 1.500 |
| omar hassan | 2 | 1.43% | 2 | 2.13% | 1.000 |
| B100 | 2 | 1.43% | 1 | 1.06% | 2.000 |
| LuckyLuke | 2 | 1.43% | 3 | 3.19% | 0.667 |
| Jor | 2 | 1.43% | |||
| ESLAM | 1 | 0.71% | |||
| Elsokary | 1 | 0.71% | |||
| Havarie | 1 | 0.71% | 2 | 2.13% | 0.500 |
| Brock Lesner | 1 | 0.71% | 5 | 5.32% | 0.200 |
| Unknow Soldier | 1 | 0.71% | |||
| Shehab | 1 | 0.71% | 1 | 1.06% | 1.000 |
| VILSON DMC | 1 | 0.71% | 2 | 2.13% | 0.500 |
| Smurfs | HaRMeK | POL | 1 | 0.71% | |||
| beka_6 | 1 | 0.71% | |||
| |XxX| - Madburk | 1 | 0.71% | 3 | 3.19% | 0.333 |
| Noris | 1 | 0.71% | 3 | 3.19% | 0.333 |
| Mamrot | 1 | 0.71% | 15 | 15.96% | 0.067 |
| Chanella | 1 | 0.71% | |||
| BaNg | 7 | 7.45% | |||
| Sha3ShbooN13 | 2 | 2.13% | |||
| mazenalkhaliil | 1 | 1.06% | |||
| HomoSexual | 1 | 1.06% | |||
| Map | Kills | Deaths | Ratio | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Algiers | 7 | 5.00% | 18 | 19.15% | 0.389 |
| Southern France | 33 | 23.57% | 23 | 24.47% | 1.435 |
| Destroyed Village | 15 | 10.71% | 8 | 8.51% | 1.875 |
| Remagen | 44 | 31.43% | 24 | 25.53% | 1.833 |
| The Crossroads | 14 | 10.00% | 9 | 9.57% | 1.556 |
| Stalingrad | 27 | 19.29% | 17 | 18.09% | 1.588 |