| Kills | 67 |
| Deaths | 117 |
| Suicides | 2 |
| Ratio | 0.563 |
| Skill Rating | 722.081 |
| Rounds | 21 |
| Longest Winning Streak | 8 |
| Longest Losing Streak | 11 |
| Team Kills | 0 |
| Team Deaths | 0 |
| Weapon | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sub-Machine Gun | 40 | 59.70% | 3 | 2.56% | ||
| Machine Gun | 22 | 32.84% | 68 | 58.12% | ||
| Shotgun | 2 | 2.99% | 1 | 0.85% | ||
| Sniper Rifle | 1 | 1.49% | 18 | 15.38% | ||
| Rifle | 1 | 1.49% | 20 | 17.09% | ||
| Grenade | 1 | 1.49% | 2 | 1.71% | 2 | 100.00% |
| Pistol | 5 | 4.27% | ||||
| Location | Kills | Deaths | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Head | 20 | 29.85% | 17 | 14.53% |
| Upper Torso | 19 | 28.36% | 25 | 21.37% |
| Upper Right Leg | 5 | 7.46% | 10 | 8.55% |
| Middle Torso | 4 | 5.97% | 14 | 11.97% |
| Pelvis | 3 | 4.48% | 13 | 11.11% |
| Upper Left Leg | 3 | 4.48% | 7 | 5.98% |
| Unknown | 3 | 4.48% | 3 | 2.56% |
| Upper Right Arm | 2 | 2.99% | 6 | 5.13% |
| Neck | 2 | 2.99% | 3 | 2.56% |
| Upper Left Arm | 2 | 2.99% | 3 | 2.56% |
| Lower Torso | 1 | 1.49% | 10 | 8.55% |
| Right Hand | 1 | 1.49% | ||
| Lower Right Arm | 1 | 1.49% | 1 | 0.85% |
| Lower Right Leg | 1 | 1.49% | 2 | 1.71% |
| Left Hand | 1 | 0.85% | ||
| Lower Left Arm | 1 | 0.85% | ||
| Left Foot | 1 | 0.85% | ||
| Player | Kills | Deaths | Ratio | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| chester47 | 25 | 37.31% | 36 | 30.77% | 0.694 |
| MKB19 | 8 | 11.94% | 5 | 4.27% | 1.600 |
| Mohamed Tonsi | 6 | 8.96% | 10 | 8.55% | 0.600 |
| ahmed | 5 | 7.46% | 3 | 2.56% | 1.667 |
| RLC Marco | 4 | 5.97% | 20 | 17.09% | 0.200 |
| youssef | 4 | 5.97% | 3 | 2.56% | 1.333 |
| mohamed | 3 | 4.48% | 4 | 3.42% | 0.750 |
| FooFighter | 3 | 4.48% | 8 | 6.84% | 0.375 |
| SASA KABANY | 3 | 4.48% | 1 | 0.85% | 3.000 |
| NAZRA | 2 | 2.99% | 1 | 0.85% | 2.000 |
| Panda | 2 | 2.99% | 1 | 0.85% | 2.000 |
| We are the Borg | 1 | 1.49% | 19 | 16.24% | 0.053 |
| U S A | 1 | 1.49% | 4 | 3.42% | 0.250 |
| GAMER MN ZMAN | 2 | 1.71% | |||
| Map | Kills | Deaths | Ratio | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Remagen | 7 | 10.45% | 25 | 21.37% | 0.280 |
| The Crossroads | 29 | 43.28% | 56 | 47.86% | 0.518 |
| Stalingrad | 15 | 22.39% | 26 | 22.22% | 0.577 |
| Destroyed Village | 13 | 19.40% | 10 | 8.55% | 1.300 |
| Southern France | 3 | 4.48% | 2 | 1.71% | 1.500 |