| Kills | 45 |
| Deaths | 40 |
| Suicides | 2 |
| Ratio | 1.071 |
| Skill Rating | 692.764 |
| Rounds | 11 |
| Longest Winning Streak | 4 |
| Longest Losing Streak | 3 |
| Team Kills | 0 |
| Team Deaths | 0 |
| Weapon | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Machine Gun | 38 | 84.44% | 31 | 77.50% | ||
| Grenade | 4 | 8.89% | 2 | 100.00% | ||
| Sniper Rifle | 2 | 4.44% | ||||
| Rifle | 1 | 2.22% | 2 | 5.00% | ||
| Sub-Machine Gun | 6 | 15.00% | ||||
| Pistol | 1 | 2.50% | ||||
| Location | Kills | Deaths | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Upper Torso | 16 | 35.56% | 10 | 25.00% |
| Head | 8 | 17.78% | 8 | 20.00% |
| Unknown | 4 | 8.89% | ||
| Upper Left Leg | 3 | 6.67% | 4 | 10.00% |
| Pelvis | 2 | 4.44% | 3 | 7.50% |
| Middle Torso | 2 | 4.44% | 3 | 7.50% |
| Upper Left Arm | 2 | 4.44% | ||
| Lower Torso | 2 | 4.44% | 9 | 22.50% |
| Neck | 1 | 2.22% | ||
| Lower Right Leg | 1 | 2.22% | ||
| Lower Left Arm | 1 | 2.22% | 2 | 5.00% |
| Upper Right Arm | 1 | 2.22% | ||
| Lower Right Arm | 1 | 2.22% | ||
| Lower Left Leg | 1 | 2.22% | ||
| Upper Right Leg | 1 | 2.50% | ||
| Player | Kills | Deaths | Ratio | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| John | 18 | 40.00% | 5 | 12.50% | 3.600 |
| Elnayeek | 7 | 15.56% | 14 | 35.00% | 0.500 |
| NoName | 5 | 11.11% | 4 | 10.00% | 1.250 |
| (Base)-Erwin_11_year old | 5 | 11.11% | 5 | 12.50% | 1.000 |
| MANIAC RULEZ | 4 | 8.89% | 8 | 20.00% | 0.500 |
| A7aman | 3 | 6.67% | 2 | 5.00% | 1.500 |
| (BASE)Jadezhina-_9- year old | 3 | 6.67% | 2 | 5.00% | 1.500 |
| Map | Kills | Deaths | Ratio | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stalingrad | 5 | 11.11% | 5 | 12.50% | 1.000 |
| Southern France | 8 | 17.78% | 7 | 17.50% | 1.143 |
| Destroyed Village | 4 | 8.89% | 9 | 22.50% | 0.444 |
| Remagen | 20 | 44.44% | 14 | 35.00% | 1.429 |
| The Crossroads | 8 | 17.78% | 7 | 17.50% | 1.143 |