| Kills | 60 |
| Deaths | 94 |
| Suicides | 2 |
| Ratio | 0.625 |
| Skill Rating | 794.496 |
| Rounds | 5 |
| Longest Winning Streak | 4 |
| Longest Losing Streak | 6 |
| Team Kills | 0 |
| Team Deaths | 0 |
| Weapon | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sniper Rifle | 47 | 78.33% | 80 | 85.11% | ||
| Rifle | 9 | 15.00% | ||||
| Grenade | 3 | 5.00% | 2 | 2.13% | 1 | 50.00% |
| Machine Gun | 1 | 1.67% | 11 | 11.70% | ||
| Sub-Machine Gun | 1 | 1.06% | ||||
| Suicide | 1 | 50.00% | ||||
| Location | Kills | Deaths | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Upper Torso | 13 | 21.67% | 23 | 24.47% |
| Pelvis | 10 | 16.67% | 4 | 4.26% |
| Head | 9 | 15.00% | 12 | 12.77% |
| Upper Right Arm | 6 | 10.00% | 8 | 8.51% |
| Middle Torso | 5 | 8.33% | 17 | 18.09% |
| Lower Torso | 4 | 6.67% | 9 | 9.57% |
| Unknown | 3 | 5.00% | 2 | 2.13% |
| Upper Right Leg | 2 | 3.33% | 3 | 3.19% |
| Upper Left Arm | 2 | 3.33% | 1 | 1.06% |
| Upper Left Leg | 1 | 1.67% | 3 | 3.19% |
| Lower Right Leg | 1 | 1.67% | ||
| Right Foot | 1 | 1.67% | ||
| Lower Left Arm | 1 | 1.67% | 1 | 1.06% |
| Lower Right Arm | 1 | 1.67% | 6 | 6.38% |
| Left Hand | 1 | 1.67% | 1 | 1.06% |
| Lower Left Leg | 2 | 2.13% | ||
| Right Hand | 1 | 1.06% | ||
| Neck | 1 | 1.06% | ||
| Player | Kills | Deaths | Ratio | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UnnamedSoldier | 24 | 40.00% | 30 | 31.91% | 0.800 |
| ... | 10 | 16.67% | 14 | 14.89% | 0.714 |
| Estata | 7 | 11.67% | 10 | 10.64% | 0.700 |
| AlRAWI | 7 | 11.67% | 23 | 24.47% | 0.304 |
| 77777 | 7 | 11.67% | 6 | 6.38% | 1.167 |
| MAGDY EGYY | 5 | 8.33% | 10 | 10.64% | 0.500 |
| >>DW<</P/4/C/H/3/-/L/L/#1 | 1 | 1.06% | |||
| Map | Kills | Deaths | Ratio | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Remagen | 10 | 16.67% | 12 | 12.77% | 0.833 |
| The Crossroads | 7 | 11.67% | 13 | 13.83% | 0.538 |
| Stalingrad | 43 | 71.67% | 71 | 75.53% | 0.606 |