| Kills | 229 |
| Deaths | 219 |
| Suicides | 23 |
| Ratio | 0.946 |
| Skill Rating | 900.674 |
| Rounds | 130 |
| Longest Winning Streak | 6 |
| Longest Losing Streak | 12 |
| Team Kills | 0 |
| Team Deaths | 0 |
| Weapon | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sniper Rifle | 218 | 95.20% | 193 | 88.13% | 3 | 13.04% |
| Machine Gun | 10 | 4.37% | 16 | 7.31% | ||
| Grenade | 1 | 0.44% | 2 | 0.91% | 16 | 69.57% |
| Sub-Machine Gun | 6 | 2.74% | 1 | 4.35% | ||
| Pistol | 2 | 0.91% | 2 | 8.70% | ||
| Suicide | 1 | 4.35% | ||||
| Location | Kills | Deaths | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Upper Torso | 73 | 31.88% | 71 | 32.42% |
| Middle Torso | 31 | 13.54% | 19 | 8.68% |
| Lower Torso | 31 | 13.54% | 19 | 8.68% |
| Head | 20 | 8.73% | 44 | 20.09% |
| Upper Right Arm | 17 | 7.42% | 22 | 10.05% |
| Pelvis | 13 | 5.68% | 10 | 4.57% |
| Upper Left Arm | 9 | 3.93% | 6 | 2.74% |
| Upper Right Leg | 7 | 3.06% | 8 | 3.65% |
| Upper Left Leg | 5 | 2.18% | 4 | 1.83% |
| Lower Left Arm | 5 | 2.18% | 2 | 0.91% |
| Right Hand | 4 | 1.75% | 1 | 0.46% |
| Neck | 4 | 1.75% | 4 | 1.83% |
| Left Hand | 3 | 1.31% | 4 | 1.83% |
| Lower Right Arm | 3 | 1.31% | ||
| Lower Left Leg | 2 | 0.87% | 3 | 1.37% |
| Unknown | 1 | 0.44% | 2 | 0.91% |
| Left Foot | 1 | 0.44% | ||
| Player | Kills | Deaths | Ratio | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| siood | 88 | 38.43% | 58 | 26.48% | 1.517 |
| BESO | 72 | 31.44% | 87 | 39.73% | 0.828 |
| FORTE-FFA-NOOB#68853 | 20 | 8.73% | 10 | 4.57% | 2.000 |
| 7ouda | 11 | 4.80% | 5 | 2.28% | 2.200 |
| ReaperOP | 7 | 3.06% | 6 | 2.74% | 1.167 |
| MoooGamal | 6 | 2.62% | 3 | 1.37% | 2.000 |
| fart | 4 | 1.75% | 5 | 2.28% | 0.800 |
| * { LF } * MOOZA | 4 | 1.75% | 4 | 1.83% | 1.000 |
| Unnamertre ughreuighrijgwoifd | 2 | 0.87% | 2 | 0.91% | 1.000 |
| zeinhom | 2 | 0.87% | 4 | 1.83% | 0.500 |
| SNJTTT | 2 | 0.87% | 1 | 0.46% | 2.000 |
| @@@ Mido @@@ | 2 | 0.87% | 3 | 1.37% | 0.667 |
| lucifah | 1 | 0.44% | 2 | 0.91% | 0.500 |
| rockssniper | 1 | 0.44% | 1 | 0.46% | 1.000 |
| Guts | 1 | 0.44% | |||
| LEMAUVAIS | 1 | 0.44% | |||
| Chimstah | 1 | 0.44% | 3 | 1.37% | 0.333 |
| ahahaa | 1 | 0.44% | 1 | 0.46% | 1.000 |
| elzanaty | 1 | 0.44% | |||
| =[|C.S|]=NOOB-PLAYER#4534 | 1 | 0.44% | |||
| hamada | 1 | 0.44% | |||
| lokito | 7 | 3.20% | |||
| MaTaDoOR | 4 | 1.83% | |||
| Regl_El_Balad | 4 | 1.83% | |||
| MohamedTarek | 3 | 1.37% | |||
| Mohammed Alabd | 2 | 0.91% | |||
| KrKr | 2 | 0.91% | |||
| MVP Hamada | 1 | 0.46% | |||
| Try Again | 1 | 0.46% | |||
| Map | Kills | Deaths | Ratio | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Remagen | 4 | 1.75% | 14 | 6.39% | 0.286 |
| Stalingrad | 214 | 93.45% | 197 | 89.95% | 1.086 |
| Algiers | 10 | 4.37% | 15 | 6.85% | 0.667 |
| Southern France | 1 | 0.44% | 14 | 6.39% | 0.071 |
| Destroyed Village | 2 | 0.91% | |||