| Kills | 94 |
| Deaths | 36 |
| Suicides | 14 |
| Ratio | 1.880 |
| Skill Rating | 901.308 |
| Rounds | 17 |
| Longest Winning Streak | 7 |
| Longest Losing Streak | 6 |
| Team Kills | 0 |
| Team Deaths | 0 |
| Weapon | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Machine Gun | 52 | 55.32% | 5 | 13.89% | 6 | 42.86% |
| Sniper Rifle | 23 | 24.47% | 14 | 38.89% | 4 | 28.57% |
| Sub-Machine Gun | 15 | 15.96% | 16 | 44.44% | ||
| Pistol | 2 | 2.13% | 1 | 2.78% | ||
| Grenade | 2 | 2.13% | 3 | 21.43% | ||
| Suicide | 1 | 7.14% | ||||
| Location | Kills | Deaths | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Upper Torso | 31 | 32.98% | 11 | 30.56% |
| Middle Torso | 16 | 17.02% | 3 | 8.33% |
| Lower Torso | 12 | 12.77% | 2 | 5.56% |
| Head | 11 | 11.70% | 7 | 19.44% |
| Neck | 4 | 4.26% | ||
| Upper Right Leg | 3 | 3.19% | 1 | 2.78% |
| Lower Right Leg | 3 | 3.19% | 1 | 2.78% |
| Upper Right Arm | 3 | 3.19% | 2 | 5.56% |
| Lower Right Arm | 2 | 2.13% | ||
| Pelvis | 2 | 2.13% | 2 | 5.56% |
| Unknown | 2 | 2.13% | ||
| Right Hand | 2 | 2.13% | ||
| Right Foot | 1 | 1.06% | ||
| Left Hand | 1 | 1.06% | 2 | 5.56% |
| Upper Left Leg | 1 | 1.06% | 5 | 13.89% |
| Player | Kills | Deaths | Ratio | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| elfa7ll | 33 | 35.11% | 8 | 22.22% | 4.125 |
| Refai 1 | 17 | 18.09% | |||
| MOLOKA | 13 | 13.83% | 2 | 5.56% | 6.500 |
| Al_Astora | 8 | 8.51% | 2 | 5.56% | 4.000 |
| OMAR | 6 | 6.38% | 10 | 27.78% | 0.600 |
| UnnamedSoldier | 4 | 4.26% | 1 | 2.78% | 4.000 |
| layan | 4 | 4.26% | 4 | 11.11% | 1.000 |
| MOHAMED | 3 | 3.19% | 4 | 11.11% | 0.750 |
| yassa 3leintil | 3 | 3.19% | |||
| =[|C.S|]=NOOB-PLAYER#2483 | 2 | 2.13% | 1 | 2.78% | 2.000 |
| Unknow Soldier | 1 | 1.06% | |||
| tucumano | 4 | 11.11% | |||
| Map | Kills | Deaths | Ratio | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Remagen | 28 | 29.79% | 2 | 5.56% | 14.000 |
| The Crossroads | 10 | 10.64% | 5 | 13.89% | 2.000 |
| Stalingrad | 23 | 24.47% | 5 | 13.89% | 4.600 |
| Algiers | 25 | 26.60% | 30 | 83.33% | 0.833 |
| Destroyed Village | 8 | 8.51% | 5 | 13.89% | 1.600 |
| Southern France | 3 | 8.33% | |||