| Kills | 155 |
| Deaths | 97 |
| Suicides | 1 |
| Ratio | 1.582 |
| Skill Rating | 1003.085 |
| Rounds | 10 |
| Longest Winning Streak | 9 |
| Longest Losing Streak | 5 |
| Team Kills | 0 |
| Team Deaths | 0 |
| Weapon | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Machine Gun | 85 | 54.84% | 38 | 39.18% | ||
| Sniper Rifle | 67 | 43.23% | 18 | 18.56% | ||
| Grenade | 2 | 1.29% | 2 | 2.06% | 1 | 100.00% |
| Pistol | 1 | 0.65% | 2 | 2.06% | ||
| Sub-Machine Gun | 34 | 35.05% | ||||
| Rifle | 2 | 2.06% | ||||
| Shotgun | 1 | 1.03% | ||||
| Location | Kills | Deaths | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Upper Torso | 53 | 34.19% | 25 | 25.77% |
| Head | 29 | 18.71% | 16 | 16.49% |
| Middle Torso | 19 | 12.26% | 12 | 12.37% |
| Lower Torso | 15 | 9.68% | 5 | 5.15% |
| Upper Right Arm | 8 | 5.16% | 8 | 8.25% |
| Upper Right Leg | 6 | 3.87% | 5 | 5.15% |
| Upper Left Arm | 6 | 3.87% | 2 | 2.06% |
| Neck | 5 | 3.23% | 2 | 2.06% |
| Upper Left Leg | 4 | 2.58% | 1 | 1.03% |
| Pelvis | 4 | 2.58% | 7 | 7.22% |
| Lower Left Leg | 2 | 1.29% | 2 | 2.06% |
| Unknown | 2 | 1.29% | 3 | 3.09% |
| Lower Right Arm | 1 | 0.65% | 1 | 1.03% |
| Lower Left Arm | 1 | 0.65% | 2 | 2.06% |
| Lower Right Leg | 3 | 3.09% | ||
| Left Hand | 2 | 2.06% | ||
| Left Foot | 1 | 1.03% | ||
| Player | Kills | Deaths | Ratio | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VOODOO | 32 | 20.65% | 18 | 18.56% | 1.778 |
| MEGOO | 32 | 20.65% | 7 | 7.22% | 4.571 |
| BlackTorque | 26 | 16.77% | 7 | 7.22% | 3.714 |
| BIG BO$$$ | 20 | 12.90% | 19 | 19.59% | 1.053 |
| fathy | 15 | 9.68% | 1 | 1.03% | 15.000 |
| Sapienmax: | 11 | 7.10% | 30 | 30.93% | 0.367 |
| p00n. eXtreme_p00n | 6 | 3.87% | 1 | 1.03% | 6.000 |
| (Base)-Erwin_11_year old | 5 | 3.23% | 5 | 5.15% | 1.000 |
| (BASE)Jadezhina-_9- year old | 3 | 1.94% | 2 | 2.06% | 1.500 |
| Nom@d | 2 | 1.29% | |||
| ahmed ALI | 2 | 1.29% | 6 | 6.19% | 0.333 |
| hazem | 1 | 0.65% | 1 | 1.03% | 1.000 |
| Map | Kills | Deaths | Ratio | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Algiers | 8 | 5.16% | 8 | 8.25% | 1.000 |
| Southern France | 36 | 23.23% | 18 | 18.56% | 2.000 |
| Destroyed Village | 35 | 22.58% | 26 | 26.80% | 1.346 |
| Remagen | 43 | 27.74% | 28 | 28.87% | 1.536 |
| The Crossroads | 33 | 21.29% | 15 | 15.46% | 2.200 |
| Stalingrad | 3 | 3.09% | |||